Infos

Zugriffsstatistik

Jahresübersicht

JahrTagesdurchschnittJahresumme
BesucheSeitenZugriffeBesucheSeitenZugriffe
20062913255110.52448.325201.113
2007811971.34729.69271.728491.515
2008992861.08336.228104.828396.252
20096617379824.21863.304291.319
20101001961.11136.54071.424405.615
20111162381.39942.38687.049510.570
2012893301.24932.392120.961457.023
20131785383.08464.981196.2621.125.607
20141834953.24766.680180.5221.185.313
20152507314.14791.162266.8361.513.751
20163108284.102113.615303.0541.501.345
20173461.0135.374126.145369.6551.961.670
20184991.2969.111182.125473.0223.325.500
20197541.65013.019275.039602.2904.752.035
20206931.33418.272253.660488.4236.687.606
20213357593.481122.337277.1331.270.608
20222527035.10791.900256.5511.863.994
Summe:1.599.6243.981.36727.940.836

Übersicht der letzten 12 Monate

Monat / JahrTagesdurchschnittMonatssumme
BesucheSeitenZugriffeBesucheSeitenZugriffe
Sep  20224521.99610.52713.55359.866315.812
Aug  20223651.1277.74111.30534.940239.963
Jul  20223136938.4189.69921.481260.964
Jun  20223457977.98410.34323.915239.516
Mai  20223187335.8609.84522.735181.652
Apr  20223369308.03010.07327.894240.894
Mär  20222958095.2139.16025.068161.616
Feb  20223287273.9439.19020.354110.410
Jan  20222826553.6518.73220.298113.167
Dez  20212717022.9828.40921.77392.448
Nov  20212806394.5908.41219.164137.696
Okt  20213247482.95610.04023.17591.622

Länderübersicht

#LandTLDSeitenZugriffe
1DeutschlandDeutschlandde17.363.88418.317.323
2FirmenFirmencom2.645.8363.539.309
3NetzwerkeNetzwerkenet1.872.2093.112.247
4Vereinigte Staaten von AmerikaVereinigte Staaten von Amerikaus618.824666.949
5UnbekanntUnbekannt236.211326.619
6SchweizSchweizch289.538304.426
7ÖsterreichÖsterreichat258.054269.951
8Russische FöderationRussische Föderationru79.974113.919
9Europäische UnionEuropäische Unioneu62.935102.024
10FrankreichFrankreichfr78.18890.128
11NiederlandeNiederlandenl73.59586.864
12ChinaChinacn31.19453.508
13ItalienItalienit47.50851.277
14PolenPolenpl39.95744.484
15Allgemeine FirmenAllgemeine Firmenbiz39.94240.918
16DänemarkDänemarkdk33.50237.700
17SchwedenSchwedense29.57136.897
18TschechienTschechiencz24.81233.322
19Vereinigtes Königreich (alt)Vereinigtes Königreich (alt)gb25.74929.347
20BrasilienBrasilienbr24.82927.446
21BelgienBelgienbe22.44826.046
22UkraineUkraineua18.47020.925
23St. HelenaSt. Helenash20.12120.169
24TürkeiTürkeitr18.67619.719
25RumänienRumänienro15.46419.105
26LuxembourgLuxembourglu14.44618.808
27NorwegenNorwegenno17.07118.063
28SpanienSpanienes14.52917.008
29UngarnUngarnhu13.57615.740
30KroatienKroatienhr14.28414.595
31GrienchenlandGrienchenlandgr13.23914.035
32OrganisationenOrganisationenorg11.84713.130
33Sowjetunion (UdSSR)Sowjetunion (UdSSR)su46612.263
34FinnlandFinnlandfi5.74711.519
35IsraelIsraelil9.2439.294
36KanadaKanadaca6.9268.094
37AustralienAustralienau7.5688.093
38PortugalPortugalpt7.5258.039
39ThailandThailandth5.4365.862
40Vereinigtes KönigreichVereinigtes Königreichgb5.5085.585
41JapanJapanjp4.7875.085
42InformationsanbieterInformationsanbieterinfo4.7514.748
43Wallis und Futuna InselnWallis und Futuna Inselnwf54.675
44US MilitärUS Militärmil4.0534.289
45IndienIndienin2.7053.573
46AfghanistanAfghanistanaf3.2893.293
47IrlandIrlandie2.4403.067
48ChileChilecl1.6722.356
49SlowakeiSlowakeisk1.9602.304
50Hong KongHong Konghk3212.064
51ÄgyptenÄgypteneg2.0522.060
52MexikoMexikomx1.8422.022
53Vereinigte Arabische EmirateVereinigte Arabische Emirateae1.9932.014
54PhilippinenPhilippinenph1.8091.882
55ArgentinienArgentinienar1.0481.852
56US BildungseinrichtungUS Bildungseinrichtungedu1.4681.837
57IndonesienIndonesienid1.4921.663
58LitauenLitauenlt1.3391.606
59BulgarienBulgarienbg1.2781.515
60NeuseelandNeuseelandnz1.3091.512
61Britisches Territorium im Indischen OzeanBritisches Territorium im Indischen Ozeanio1.2741.330
62AlbanienAlbanienal1.2921.300
63LettlandLettlandlv6571.193
64ZypernZyperncy9861.176
65SüdkoreaSüdkoreakr9161.159
66PakistanPakistanpk1.0581.141
67IrakIrakiq2821.080
68WeißrusslandWeißrusslandby1.0501.072
69SerbienSerbienrs8631.024
70TogoTogotg0995
71SingapurSingapursg742968
72SüdafrikaSüdafrikaza669962
73AlgerienAlgeriendz896928
74KolumbienKolumbienco514826
75InternationalInternationalint761811
76Myanmar (Burma)Myanmar (Burma)mm61796
77TaiwanTaiwantw723788
78SeychellenSeychellensc472753
79MarokkoMarokkoma675732
80UsbekistanUsbekistanuz609611
81Bosnien und HerzegowinaBosnien und Herzegowinaba512598
82Alte Arpanet-AdressenAlte Arpanet-Adressenarpa577528
83MalaysiaMalaysiamy381523
84ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteci475475
85BangladeschBangladeschbd3462
86Franz. Sued-TerritorienFranz. Sued-Territorientf0415
87EstlandEstlandee190401
88MoldawienMoldawienmd175392
89Färöer InselnFäröer Inselnfo363363
90JordanienJordanienjo354363
91PeruPerupe339353
92US BehördeUS Behördegov266320
93MontenegroMontenegrome295303
94TokelauTokelautk270271
95AserbaidschanAserbaidschanaz251251
96NigeriaNigeriang245248
97Dominikanische RepublikDominikanische Republikdo176235
98JugoslawienJugoslawienyu55229
99MazedonienMazedonienmk186206
100LiechtensteinLiechtensteinli188198
101VietnamVietnamvn160195
102BahrainBahrainbh181189
103Saudi ArabienSaudi Arabiensa175183
104IranIranir162169
105MaliMaliml164164
106UruguayUruguayuy115150
107KatarKatarqa148148
108OmanOmanom145148
109Antigua und BarbudaAntigua und Barbudaag125145
110VenezuelaVenezuelave113123
111TuvaluTuvalutv104121
112ParaguayParaguaypy101112
113BeninBeninbj104104
114SlowenienSloweniensi88100
115MauritiusMauritiusmu9898
116Kokos-InselnKokos-Inselncc9697
117MuseumMuseummuseum995
118MaltaMaltamt4193
119PalauPalaupw390
120KamerunKameruncm8080
121AngolaAngolaao7878
122MonacoMonacomc6969
123NigerNigerne6262
124SyrienSyriensy2425
125IslandIslandis1625
126NamibiaNamibiana2121
127SamoaSamoaws1515
128NiueNiuenu513
129MaledivenMaledivenmv1011
130MosambikMosambikmz611
131GuatemalaGuatemalagt1010
132Costa RicaCosta Ricacr910
133KubaKubacu910
134GeorgienGeorgienge78
135KasachstanKasachstankz18
136Niederländischen AntillenNiederländischen Antillenan77
137NicaraguaNicaraguani22
138TansaniaTansaniatz11
139GrönlandGrönlandgl11
140GhanaGhanagh01
141BolivienBolivienbo01
142Amerikanische JungferninselnAmerikanische Jungferninselnvi01

Erfassungszeitraum:  01.02.2006 - 30.09.2022

Quick Links

Termine 2022

Termine 2023

Mitgliedschaft

Treffpunkte

Bootsbelegungsplan

Mitgliederbereich

Wetterdaten

Kieler Förde

Kieler Bucht (West)

Eckernförder Bucht

Schlei

Kieler Bucht (Ost)

Lübecker Bucht

RK Abend

Mai bis September

jeden Fr ab 17:00 Uhr

V-Boot 'KUDDEL'

Sportboothafen Wik

Kiellinie 215, 24106 Kiel

Kontakt

RK Marine Kiel

02 gewrahcS

leiK 94142

4085042 134 94+

ed.leik-eniram-kr@tkatnok