Infos

Zugriffsstatistik

Jahresübersicht

JahrTagesdurchschnittJahresumme
BesucheSeitenZugriffeBesucheSeitenZugriffe
20062913255110.52448.325201.113
2007811971.34729.69271.728491.515
2008992861.08336.228104.828396.252
20096617379824.21863.304291.319
20101001961.11136.54071.424405.615
20111162381.39942.38687.049510.570
2012893301.24932.392120.961457.023
20131785383.08464.981196.2621.125.607
20141834953.24766.680180.5221.185.313
20152507314.14791.162266.8361.513.751
20163108284.102113.615303.0541.501.345
20173461.0135.374126.145369.6551.961.670
20184991.2969.111182.125473.0223.325.500
20197541.65013.019275.039602.2904.752.035
20206931.33418.272253.660488.4236.687.606
20213357593.481122.337277.1331.270.608
20221573842.86957.343140.2641.047.255
Summe:1.565.0673.865.08027.124.097

Übersicht der letzten 12 Monate

Monat / JahrTagesdurchschnittMonatssumme
BesucheSeitenZugriffeBesucheSeitenZugriffe
Jun  20223457977.98410.34323.915239.516
Mai  20223187335.8609.84522.735181.652
Apr  20223369308.03010.07327.894240.894
Mär  20222958095.2139.16025.068161.616
Feb  20223287273.9439.19020.354110.410
Jan  20222826553.6518.73220.298113.167
Dez  20212717022.9828.40921.77392.448
Nov  20212806394.5908.41219.164137.696
Okt  20213247482.95610.04023.17591.622
Sep  20213397883.73110.16823.638111.934
Aug  20213435973.49710.62618.508108.392
Jul  20213356013.86610.37318.618119.833

Länderübersicht

#LandTLDSeitenZugriffe
1DeutschlandDeutschlandde16.941.73017.881.200
2FirmenFirmencom2.594.5733.464.527
3NetzwerkeNetzwerkenet1.844.3152.879.549
4Vereinigte Staaten von AmerikaVereinigte Staaten von Amerikaus613.328659.587
5UnbekanntUnbekannt235.126325.227
6SchweizSchweizch275.346290.207
7ÖsterreichÖsterreichat242.383254.230
8Russische FöderationRussische Föderationru79.419111.438
9Europäische UnionEuropäische Unioneu61.62298.700
10FrankreichFrankreichfr77.63889.559
11NiederlandeNiederlandenl72.35585.458
12ChinaChinacn30.59252.673
13ItalienItalienit44.37248.122
14PolenPolenpl39.74443.824
15Allgemeine FirmenAllgemeine Firmenbiz39.94240.918
16DänemarkDänemarkdk33.24437.442
17SchwedenSchwedense29.15336.433
18TschechienTschechiencz24.71633.172
19Vereinigtes Königreich (alt)Vereinigtes Königreich (alt)gb24.94928.528
20BrasilienBrasilienbr24.82927.446
21BelgienBelgienbe22.31925.912
22UkraineUkraineua18.25220.628
23TürkeiTürkeitr18.03719.075
24RumänienRumänienro15.36219.000
25St. HelenaSt. Helenash18.68618.732
26LuxembourgLuxembourglu14.01818.380
27NorwegenNorwegenno16.32217.305
28SpanienSpanienes14.30616.777
29UngarnUngarnhu13.05315.216
30KroatienKroatienhr13.48913.799
31GrienchenlandGrienchenlandgr11.99312.784
32OrganisationenOrganisationenorg11.22712.395
33Sowjetunion (UdSSR)Sowjetunion (UdSSR)su46612.263
34FinnlandFinnlandfi5.74711.519
35AustralienAustralienau7.5688.093
36KanadaKanadaca6.8027.849
37PortugalPortugalpt6.8447.351
38ThailandThailandth5.4365.862
39Vereinigtes KönigreichVereinigtes Königreichgb5.5085.585
40JapanJapanjp4.7875.085
41InformationsanbieterInformationsanbieterinfo4.7514.748
42US MilitärUS Militärmil4.0534.289
43IsraelIsraelil3.8383.881
44Wallis und Futuna InselnWallis und Futuna Inselnwf53.841
45IndienIndienin2.7053.573
46AfghanistanAfghanistanaf3.2893.293
47IrlandIrlandie2.3382.965
48SlowakeiSlowakeisk1.9602.304
49ChileChilecl1.5592.242
50ÄgyptenÄgypteneg2.0522.060
51MexikoMexikomx1.8422.022
52Vereinigte Arabische EmirateVereinigte Arabische Emirateae1.9932.014
53Hong KongHong Konghk1551.893
54PhilippinenPhilippinenph1.8091.882
55ArgentinienArgentinienar1.0481.852
56US BildungseinrichtungUS Bildungseinrichtungedu1.4681.837
57IndonesienIndonesienid1.4921.663
58LitauenLitauenlt1.3391.606
59NeuseelandNeuseelandnz1.3091.512
60BulgarienBulgarienbg1.1551.377
61Britisches Territorium im Indischen OzeanBritisches Territorium im Indischen Ozeanio1.2741.330
62AlbanienAlbanienal1.2921.300
63LettlandLettlandlv6571.193
64SüdkoreaSüdkoreakr9161.159
65PakistanPakistanpk1.0581.141
66IrakIrakiq2821.080
67WeißrusslandWeißrusslandby1.0501.072
68SerbienSerbienrs8631.024
69TogoTogotg0995
70SingapurSingapursg742968
71ZypernZyperncy776966
72SüdafrikaSüdafrikaza669962
73AlgerienAlgeriendz896928
74InternationalInternationalint761811
75Myanmar (Burma)Myanmar (Burma)mm61796
76TaiwanTaiwantw723788
77SeychellenSeychellensc472753
78MarokkoMarokkoma675732
79UsbekistanUsbekistanuz609611
80Bosnien und HerzegowinaBosnien und Herzegowinaba512598
81Alte Arpanet-AdressenAlte Arpanet-Adressenarpa577528
82MalaysiaMalaysiamy381523
83BangladeschBangladeschbd3462
84KolumbienKolumbienco226434
85Franz. Sued-TerritorienFranz. Sued-Territorientf0415
86EstlandEstlandee190401
87MoldawienMoldawienmd175392
88Färöer InselnFäröer Inselnfo363363
89JordanienJordanienjo354363
90PeruPerupe339353
91US BehördeUS Behördegov266320
92TokelauTokelautk270271
93AserbaidschanAserbaidschanaz251251
94NigeriaNigeriang245248
95Dominikanische RepublikDominikanische Republikdo176235
96JugoslawienJugoslawienyu55229
97MazedonienMazedonienmk186206
98LiechtensteinLiechtensteinli188198
99VietnamVietnamvn160195
100MontenegroMontenegrome183191
101BahrainBahrainbh181189
102Saudi ArabienSaudi Arabiensa175183
103IranIranir162169
104MaliMaliml164164
105UruguayUruguayuy115150
106KatarKatarqa148148
107OmanOmanom145148
108Antigua und BarbudaAntigua und Barbudaag125145
109VenezuelaVenezuelave113123
110TuvaluTuvalutv104121
111ParaguayParaguaypy101112
112BeninBeninbj104104
113SlowenienSloweniensi88100
114MauritiusMauritiusmu9898
115Kokos-InselnKokos-Inselncc9697
116MuseumMuseummuseum995
117MaltaMaltamt4193
118PalauPalaupw390
119KamerunKameruncm8080
120AngolaAngolaao7878
121MonacoMonacomc6969
122NigerNigerne6262
123SyrienSyriensy2425
124IslandIslandis1625
125NamibiaNamibiana2121
126SamoaSamoaws1515
127NiueNiuenu513
128MaledivenMaledivenmv1011
129MosambikMosambikmz611
130GuatemalaGuatemalagt1010
131KubaKubacu910
132Costa RicaCosta Ricacr910
133GeorgienGeorgienge78
134KasachstanKasachstankz18
135Niederländischen AntillenNiederländischen Antillenan77
136NicaraguaNicaraguani22
137TansaniaTansaniatz11
138GrönlandGrönlandgl11
139Amerikanische JungferninselnAmerikanische Jungferninselnvi01
140BolivienBolivienbo01
141GhanaGhanagh01

Erfassungszeitraum:  01.02.2006 - 30.06.2022

Quick Links

Termine

Mitgliedschaft

Treffpunkte

Bootsbelegungsplan

Mitgliederbereich

Wetterdaten

Kieler Förde

Kieler Bucht (West)

Eckernförder Bucht

Schlei

Kieler Bucht (Ost)

Lübecker Bucht

RK Abend

Mai bis September

jeden Fr ab 17:00 Uhr

V-Boot 'KUDDEL'

Sportboothafen Wik

Kiellinie 215, 24106 Kiel

Kontakt

RK Marine Kiel

02 gewrahcS

leiK 94142

4085042 134 94+

ed.leik-eniram-kr@tkatnok